Escola de Arte Dramática

Estudantes da Escola de Arte Dramática

Turma 76 - 2024

Ana Beatriz Nery Ferreira 
Arami Argüello Marschner 
Bruna Vitória Gonçalves 
Bruno Britto Chiomento 
Clarice Pacheco Simoes Chaui 
Danco de Souza Costa 
Danee Alves Amorim 
Fernanda Aparecida da Costa Gama 
Hérllon De Abreu Ataliba 
Lucas Ramos Silva Lima 
Lucaz Eusébio Alves da Silva
Matheus Rodrigues Pesso Salgado 
Mirielen Regina dos Santos 
Natália Eimi Ueda 
Otto Furtado de Mendonça Jatobá 
Paloma de Jesus Angelo 
Pedro Ernesto Corrêa Máximo 
Saulo Raphael de Oliveira Silva 
Wedsay Hiel Gomes dos Santos
Zahra El Rahim Rabah
 

Turma 75 - 2023

Antonio Tavares de Sousa Neto
Conrado Cesar de Oliveira
Conrado Jenevain Braga
Eloisa Oliveira Pereira
Felipe Rodrigues de Andrade
Giovana Leonel Ribeiro de Assis
Jhenifer Delfino Barros
Josimara Silva da Costa
Julia Martins Santos
Lilian dos Santos Alves
Max Velloso de Carvalho
Maya Maia de Paiva
Myra Ferreira de Oliveira Gomes
Nolram da Rocha Costa
Pedro Henrique Almeida Severino
Rafael Custodio Gonzaga
Rodrigo Kantovitz Ferraz de Toledo
Stephanie Barros Silva
Tayane Araújo
Vitor Hugo Rossetto dos Santos
 

Turma 74 - 2022

Abraão Kimberley dos Santos
Allana Maria Andrade Teixeira
Beatriz Ribeiro Galli Ferreira
Carolayne Coelho Martins Fernandes
Christian David de Miranda Silva
Daiana Andrade Leite
Gabriel Henrique Franco
Glaucia Oliveira Lombardi
Iraci Santana Estrela Santos
Isabela Silva Leindecker
Laura Luiza Ferreira Silva
Lilith Cristina Passos Moreira
Lucas Fernandes da Silva
Luciana da Silva Fernandes
Luiz Gustavo Nunes de Santana
Marília Correia Viana
Mayriane Cristina de Oliveira
Olivia Lopes Furlan
Pedro Andrade Goifman
Vitor Pereira Ramos
 

Turma 73 - 2021

Andrea Passos Barros da Silva
Blendon Cassio dos Santos
Clara Pereira Cury
Dennys Roberty Meneses Evangelista
Gabriela Sugui Mota Silva
Giovani Bruno Magalhães Costa
Giovanna Barros Bueno de Oliveira
João Victor Soares dos Santos
José Hysnaip Moura de Souza
Kelvin Cristian Paulo Tertuliano Silva
Leandro Flores Grance
Mariê Antônio Olops 
Marina Gatti Miotto
Michael William da Silva
Miguel Angelo Ribeiro de Sousa
Renan Coelho Santos
Talita de Miranda Nobre
Valentina Reid Barbosa Jensen
Vinícius Augusto Précoma
Vini Ranieri
 

Turma 72 - 2020

Adriana Miranda da Silva
Ana Beatriz Pereira Alves
Aruã José Jiara Ciurcio Possebon
Beatriz Caldeira de Oliveira
Caroline Aguida Santos Aguiar 
Dea Lara Araujo de Sousa
Diego Roberto Ferreira da Silva 
Eduardo Leoni Tenório de Oliveira
Filipe Florentino Fontes 
Gui Miralha 
Guilherme Massei Alves
Lia Benacon dos Santos 
Maria Emilia Faganello
Matheus Alves de Jesus 
Nicole Meireles Guimarães
Rafael de Andrade Neves
Raquel Teruya Higa
Rose Lane de Jesus dos Santos 
Víctor Barros de Almeida
Victor Reis dos Santos Mota
 

Turma 71 - 2019

Ana Carolina Lima Alves 
Ana Luiza Bergamasco Hachuy 
Arthur Eder Toyoshima 
Bruna Mariane Assis Pereira de Carvalho 
Bruno Vaz de Mello Magalhães 
Carolina Almeida Rocha 
Daiane Gomes de Oliveira
Débora Peccin Gonçalves 
Guilherme Henrique Ciccotelli 
Jean dos Santos Rocha 
Luisa Silva Coelho 
Mariana Moura do Amaral 
Matheus Henrique de Campos 
Michel Pereira Santos 
Nina Levisky Loureiro 
Priscila Vieira Lopes 
Rafael dos Santos Procópio 
Sandy Andrade Santos 
Thaina Nunes de Oliveira Muniz 
Wallace Soares de Andrade 
 

Turma 70 - 2018

Agmar Beirigo da Silva Neto 
Andrea Rosa Saboya Borges Fortes
Bárbara da Silva Arakaki 
Camila Lucia Ferrazzano
Carlos Magno Santos de Argolo 
Dimitri Nicolau Marques Biá Viana
Douglas da Silva Lima
Flavia Alves dos Prazeres 
Gabriel Souza Belém Pimenta dos Santos
Isamara Castilho Lima 
Josiane Silva de Souza 
Maurício de Souza Moreira Filho
Miguel Magalhães Rosa Pereira
Morgana Olívia Manfrin de Oliveira
Paula Cancian Prado
Thaís Teles Silva
Thiago França Neves
Thiago Sak Moran
Vanessa Medeiros da Silva 
Vinícius Jacinto de Oliveira

Turma 69 - 2017

Caio Augusto Nogali 
Carolina Viana de Oliveira 
Cleomacio  Inacio Miranda 
Cleyton Vieira do Nascimento 
Daniel Morozetti do Nascimento 
Filipe Lacerda Batista de Sousa 
Filipe Resende Nascimento dos Santos 
Isabela Egea Lisboa Lacerda 
Jorge Ribeiro Junior 
Juliana dos Santos Gerais 
Juliana Pereira de Araújo Marsiglia 
Juliane Arguello Rodrigues 
Julio Cesar Pinto de Sousa 
Julio Cesar Yuri Thomé Aracaki 
Laercio Motta Lima 
Mariana Barboza Sena 
Mariana Carvalho Arantes 
Pedro Eugênio Guimarães Carneiro Junior 
Vinicius da Silva Souza 
Vinícius Neri Rodrigues 
 

Turma 68 - 2016

Alv Lara
Augusto Ortale Trainotti 
Caio Horowicz Rezende 
Camila Augusto Florio 
Carolina Forato Froes 
Dawton Abranches Pulhez 
Emerson Dias Da Silva 
Gabriela Scheibe Adams 
Giulia Rodrigues Do Ouro 
Herácliton Caleb De Oliveira Silva 
Isabela Carolina Rossi 
Josefa Elaine Duarte Da Silva 
Larissa Nascimento Nunes Silva 
Lilian Simões Wiziack 
Luísa Pinti Dias 
Murilo Alves Santana 
Samya Gerbasi Pascotto 
Thalles Cabral Fontana 
Thiago Pereira Vieira (segundo ingresso)
Wellington Lourenço Bonfim 
 

Turma 67 - 2015

Andreas Athena Lavesso Mendes
Beatriz Contreras Baboghluian 
Carlos Augusto de Andrade 
Carolina Borelli Bernardo 
Ediana Silva Souza 
Ellen Regina Pereira 
Gabriel Edeano Silva Reis 
Igor Armucho de Alencar 
Jéssica Gomes do Nascimento 
José Welington Landim Filho 
Juliana Lourenção 
Laís Andriollo Trovarelli 
Lucas Corbucci Caldeira Nasi 
Matheus Nascimento Carvalho 
Michel Waisman Kleinas 
Monalisa Evangelista da Silva
Paulo Gonçalves Batista 
Vanessa Balsalobre Trevizan
Vinicius Albano de Sousa 
Wesley Monteiro de Almeida 
 

Turma 66 - 2014

Alessandro Martins De Barros 
Camila Marx Cohen
Carlyle Oliveira Porto
Danilo Barbosa Martins
Evandro Cavalcante De Mattos
Fernanda Brandão da Silva
Guilherme Zanella dos Santos
Hélio Toste Pereira Neto
Ingrid Alves Esteves
Lilian Regina Gonçalves Almeida 
Luiz Felipe Cunha Bianchini
Luiza Sousa Romão
Maria Eduarda Pellegrino Machado
Paola Dourge Braga
Raquel Souza Parras
Romário Fernando Dos Santos Oliveira
Silvia Rachel Dias Bitente
Thadeu Ibarra Mourao
Vanderlei Elcio Cidral Junior
Wilson Walmick Holanda Campos Filho
 

Turma 65 - 2013

Amanda Pinto Magalhães
Ana Paula Antunes Santana
Artur Reis Priego
Clara Lobato Buganeme Pereira
Felipe Ludovico Pereira
Gabriel Gentile Dellilo 
Henrique da Silva Figueiredo
Inayara Samuel Silva
Ivy de Souza
Juliana Kwast Yazbek
Lucas Gabriel Wickhaus dos Santos
Mirella Façanha Andrade
Mônica Augusto da Silva
Pedro Argemiro de Souza Filho
Rafael Carlos Leite
Renato Izepp Batista Pereira
Renato Rocha da Cruz
Tatiana Lenna do Nascimento
Victor Alves Teixeira
Yuri Batista Martins
 

Turma 64 - 2012

Alaissa Rodrigues Farias
Ana Elisa Rodrigues de Carvalho Mello
André Cezar Mendes
Bruno Sperança Forcinito
Caroline da Cunha Duarte
Debora Agatha Rebecchi Trindade
Gian Rafael Soares Mellone
Helena de Queiroz Constantino Miguel
João de Camargo Castanho Neto
João Paulo Bienemann
Julio Cesar Silverio Costa 
Letícia de Souza Campos
Marina de Andrade Martins
Palomaris Mathias Manoel
Pedro Rodrigues da Costa
Rafael Simões de Bona
Tenca Silva
Tamirys o´Hanna da Silva de Jesus
Thiago Nascimento Pereira
Thiago Pereira Vieira
 

Turma 63 - 2011

Ana Paula Lopes Vieira
André de Almeida Santos
Arthur Matulovic Berges
Artur Hiroyuki Abe
Darília dos Santos Ferreira
Debora Braulio Veneziani Dias
Eduardo Cesar Silveira
Francisco Rafhael Guerra Camelo
Guilherme Carrasco Neto
José Arcivaldo Correia da Silva
Lucas Silva Brandão de Oliveira
Luisa Mafei Valente
Marisa Bezerra Paiva
Murillo Borges Basso
Renan Eduardo Alves Ferreira 
Renato Fernandes Ferreira
Rodolfo Arrabale Valente
Rubens Alexandre Consulini e Silva
Thiago Franco Balieiro
Viviane da Silva Almeida
 

Turma 62 - 2010

Anderson Cosme da Silva
Aryane Bueno Mattosinho
Cadu Henrique Esteve Garcia Leal
Edson Thiago Rossi
Fernanda Brito Rodrigues
Florence Alves Pereira
Gabriela Gonçalves Bonillo
Heitor Gomes de Andrade
Janaína Silva
Júlio Cesar de Melo
Luiz Carlos Garcia de Araújo
Murillo Marques
Nathália Capuano Alfieri
Paulo Vinícius Justo Fernandes
Renata Ortiz Bruel
Ricardo Corrêa Lima dos Santos
Rogério de Assis Rodrigues
Solange Faganello
Victor do Vale Mendes
Vitor Barboza da Silva
 

Turma 61 - 2009

Angela Martins Dantas Ribeiro
Bruna Pinto Ozório de Souza Lima
Camila dos Reis Flora Oliveira
Carla Malheiros Zanini
Cláudia Cristina Miranda
Diego Alexandre Avelino 
Elton John Lídio dos Santos
Jan Batuíra Pimenta
João Pedro Attuy Garcia 
Joyce Cristina Santos de Souza 
Juliana Braga Belmonte
Luís Gustavo Oliveira Luvizotto
Mário Renato Spazianni Filho
Melissa Campagnoli Jorge
Moisés Rodrigo Ameno Candido de Moraes
Paulo Estevão Freitas Balistrieri
Rafael Lozano
Roberto Tomazini Bellinati
Sabrina Petraglia Balsalobre
Veronica Avelar
 

Turma 60 - 2008

Adriane Pacheco Lopes
Alex Gabriel Houf de Andrade
Amarildo Alves Félix Catharina
Bruno Cesar de Oliveira
Camilo Schaden Ghanem
Carlos Roberto Cavalcante de Resende
Danilo Rocha Gambini
Edson Cruz Correia
Eduardo Eipeldauer
Fábio Henrique Suave do Vale
Fernanda Hartmann
Gabriel Frias Godoy
Giuliana Maria de Oliveira
João Carlos Ferreira Baldasseirine
Leonardo Laender Rodrigues de Oliveira
Letícia Tomazella Costa
Luiz Henrique Altieri Soares
Mariana Rattes Nunes Vieira
Ricardo Henrique Silva
Victor de Jesus Placca
 

Turma 59 - 2007

André Petry Gonçalves
Áurea Barros Teixeira
Belize de Souza Gaspar Pinheiro Pombal  
Bruno Cavalcanti de Alencar Coelho
Carolina Rodrigues de Faria 
Felipe Alves Lima
Fernando de Oliveira Vicente
Gabriel Bodstein
Gabriela Nepomuceno Cerqueira
Jane Eyre dos Santos
Juliana Santi Schalch
Micheline Lemos Rodrigues
Nathália Gonçalves Ernesto
Nilcéia Maria Vicente
Renata Ferreira Lobo
Ricardo Felipe Fialho
Tatiana Heide Calvoso
Thiago Fernandes de Freitas  
Thomas Huszar
Tiago da Rosa Real
 

Turma 58 - 2006

Alexandra Benvenga Manolio
Ana Thomasia Magalhães Guasque
Bruna Miglioranza
Conrado Melfa Caputo
Daniel Aureliano
Daniel Kronenberg Glezer
Felipe Gomes Moreira
Flávia Roberta Madeira Teixeira
Igor Alexandre Pereira da Silva
Luisa Nóbrega Silva
Marcella Vessichio Pinto Truffi
Maria Clara Rocha de Carvalho
Miriam Blanco de Sant'ana
Patrícia Prado
Paulo Camilo Junior
Pedro Henrique Splendore Cameron
Tathy Yazigi
Tiago de Melo Pinto
Wellington Roberto Nunes da Silva
Yukari Carolina Maia Ushiroda
 

Turma 57 - 2005

Antonio Vanderci de Souza Filho
Carla Carolina Constantino Martelli
Carolina Bianchi Ribeiro
Fernanda Dantas Camargo
Jairo Xavier Leme Filho
Jeronimo Chagas Martins
Júlia Corrêa Vaz Hardy
Kelly Aparecida da Silva Jardim
Leandro Godinho Nery Gomes
Leonardo Aguiar 
Lucas Valadares Vasconcelos Domingues
Lucélia Sérgio da Conceição
Marcos Antonio dos Santos Feitosa
Maria das Graças Quaresma dos Santos
Paula Campos Bega
Paulo Henrique Rodrigues dos Santos
Paulo Potiguara Novazzi Pinto
Renata Fonseca de Carvalho
Tomás Tiradentes Decina
Viviane Xavier Marques
 

Turma 56 - 2004

Amanda Ortiz Lyra
Bruna Rodrigues Machado
Bruno Gavranic Zaniolo
Carolina Rodrigues da Silva
Cássio Inácio de Araújo
Cintya Chaves Ferreira Dias
Fabiano Donizete Barbosa
Joice Aparecida Barbosa e Silva
Liliana Leal Junqueira Vieira 
Maeve Jinkings Melo Silva
Mara Vanessa de Castro Prieto
Maria Cláudia Dias dos Reis
Mawusi Tulani Jeronimo
Naruna de Lima Costa
Pedro Mantovani
Ricardo Moreira Monastero
Sidney Pereira da Silva
Tairone Santos Porto 
Vania Valtieka Santos
Vinicius Meloni Maciel de Oliveira
 

Turma 55 - 2003

Alexandre Carlos da Cruz
Ana Maria Silva Gilli Martins
Cristiane Wersom
Davi Benedito dos Reis
Fabiano Amigucci
Fani Feldman
Fernanda Raquel
Fernando Belfiore
José Geraldo Rodrigues de Alckmin Neto
Júlio César Leite Machado
Lívia Guerra de Araújo Freitas
Livia Oliveira Camargo
Lúcia Bronstein
Luciano Andrey Antunes da Silva
Luis Roberto Soares dos Santos
Rodrigo Scarpelli Simões
Rogério de Souza Fonseca
Sílvia Susy Pereira
Tháis Caroline Póvoa
Valdir dos Santos Júnior
 

Turma 54 - 2002

Anahí Helena Rubin
Daniel Aberti Perez
Daniela dos Santos Duarte
Daniela Passos Lima
Eduardo Barbosa Gomes
Érika Altimeyer Silva
Flávia de Paula Souza Milioni
Hermes Pereira Baroli
Ivan Saraiva Kraut
Luciana Paes de Barros
Mario Henrique Paiva Dantas
Monalisa Paiva Dantas
Raphael da Silva Garcia
Ricardo Leite Agostinho
Rogério de Brito
Rosana Judkowitch
Samuel Costa Santos
Sheila Grinberg Friedhofer
Thaís Ferreira de Aguiar
Vitor Vieira de Melo Santos
 

Turma 53 - 2001

Auber Silvino Bettinelli
Bayard do Couto e Silva Junior
Clayton Batista Mariano
Daniel Oliveira de Assunção
Fátima Verônica Santos
Juan Carlos Suarez Copa Velasquez
Lélia Catarina de Campos Sousa
Luciana Xavier do Valle
Lucila Fazan de Mello
Marianna Armellini
Marta Caetano de Souza
Michelle Ferreira
Otávio Penteado Mascarenhas Dantas
Ravel Cabral Jorge
Renata Augusto Ferreira
Rodolfo Corrêa Amorim
Rodrigo Fabbro Cunha
Sara Antunes Bueno
Thomas Miguez Ramos Gouveia Silva
Victor Anatoly Bittow Borba
 

Turma 52 - 2000

Alan Medina do Vale
Bruno Feldman
Carlos Roberto de Assunção
Cibele Francisca Bissoli
Clarissa Kiste Malveiro
Clessius Renato de Oliveira Raimundo
Cristiano Alves de Sales
Daniel dos Santos
Daniela Zambon Scarpari
Emerson de Barros Rossini
Gisela Carvalho Millás Murat
Janaina Fontes Leite
Julio Cesar Avanci de Lima
Maria Paula Salgado Brandão Damato
Marilia de Santis
Marina Gomes Henrique
Olimaris de Freitas Antonio
Ricardo José Canto de Souza Vieira
Tania Marilis de Oliveira Piffer
Theodoro Wallace de Toledo Cochrane
 

Turma 51 - 1999

Ana Fuser
Anadora Balan
Antonio Eduardo Pereira Pesaro
Cristiane Galvan de Lima
Denise Augusta Cecchi Barbosa
Edson Diaciunas
Flavia Melman
Graciana Maria Maciel Magnani
José Roberto Franção Jardim
Leandro Faria de Souza
Linaldo Alves Costa
Luciana Maria Marques Viana
Luiz Fernando Lopes Marques
Patrícia Ermel
Paulo Celestino Mendes Campos
Priscila Oliveira Simões
Roberto Cesar Amorim de Barros
Samir da Silva Calixto
Thaís Pimpão Ferreira
Thomas Schneesche
 

Turma 50 - 1998

Adriana Freitas de Camargo
Álvaro Rogério Franco da Silveira
Ana Maria Roxo Beltran
Anderson Camargo Mazolini
André Carlos Capuano
André Ehrmann Brasiliense Fusco
Carlos Alberto Morelli
Daniela Casteline
Emerson Austin Nepomuceno Marcondes
Fabiana Molina de Souza
Fábio Francisco Costa dos Santos
Fábio Parpinelli
Fernanda Igliori Gonsales
Joaz Brito Campos
Jonatan de Faria da Costa
Marcelo Braga de Carvalho
Marcelo Klabin
Patrícia Rizzi Bitondi
Raquel Tamaio de Souza
 

Turma 49 - 1997

Claudionor André Zambuzzi
Daniel Gonçalves Infantini
Danilo Grangeia
Fabio Vieira Rodrigues Rosa
Isabel Francisco Moreira
Joice Jane Teixeira
Leandro Alves de Lima
Leonardo Augusto Villas Braga de Souza
Luciana Schiwinden
Luiz Carlos de Araújo
Marcia Bernardes
Márcia Henrique Martins
Melissa Garcia Vaz
Naomy Scholling
Ricardo Garcia Marques
Roberto Rodrigues de Oliveira
Rogério Garcia Matias
Silvana Galvão Freire Simão
Simone Ramos Branco de Faro
Tatiana Americano Freire Larotonda
 

Turma 48 - 1996

Adriana Karla Andrade Rodrigues da Costa
Ana Carolina Mesquita
Catia de Oliveira Pires
Eduardo Costa
Francisca Helena Weyne Barros
Gilson Guzzo Cardoso
Ingrid Almeida de Souza
Janaina Pereira de Souza
João Innocencio Cardoso Filho
Lavinia de Almeida Lorenzon
Lilian de Lima
Milton Morales Filho
Patrícia Carvalho Dineli da Costa
Patrícia Gifford
Rita de Cássia Toledo dos Santos
Rodrigo Bolzan Camargo
Rodrigo Souza Lima Mercadante
Rogério Tarifa
Vera Maria Lamy Martins Fontes
Vivian Rocha Bertocco
 

Turma 47 - 1995

Darcio de Jesus Oliveira
Eduardo Castro da Silva Maraninchi
Elisabeth Ferreira Marques
Erika Danielle de Moura Teixeira
Éros Valério Ramos Leme
Fábio Albino Zagui
Gabriela Flores Nunes
Igor Cotrim Aires
Isabel Teixeira de Oliveira
Luciana Saul Pinto Holesgrove
Luciano Augusto Schwab
Luiz Amaral Cesar Sobrinho
Mara Heleno Fernandes
Marcos Eduardo Motta Damigo
Marcus Cesar Fontanari Corrêa
Mariana Senne dos Santos
Ricardo Luciano da Silva Viana Gali
Sérgio Roberto Cavalcante
Simone Moerdaui
Valeria de Pontes
 

Turma 46 - 1994

Alessandra Fernandez Alves da Costa
Clarissa Drebtchinsky
Cristiano Karnas
Daniel Faleiros Migliano
Edileine Pequini de Almeida
Emilio Orciuolo Netto
Evandro Luis Augusto Lammoglia
Fabiana Guglielmetti de Carvalho
George Luiz Queiroz dos Passos
Gustavo Rodolfo Machado Urbano da Silva
Luciano Duarte Bortoluzzi
Marat Descartes Gameiro Silveira Campos
Marcello Airoldi
Milson Sousa Junior
Natalia Jauregui Lorda
Paula Cohen Barbosa
Paulo Rogerio da Silva
Rita de Cássia Oliveira
Roberto Carlos Leite
Tatiana Ceban Thomé
 

Turma 45 - 1993

Antonio Augusto Deziderio Gomes
Carlos Alberto Ciocler
Cesar Augusto Machado Gouvêa
Cristina Ferreira Martinez
Cristina Simões da Rocha
Domingos Pedro de Alcântara
Eloísa Maria Fernandes
Ésio Magalhães Pereira
Flavia Bertinelli
Flavio Amado Novais Lima
Georgette Fadel
Janaina Sant'Ana Cinquini
Kaio Julio Cesar Pezzutti
Luís Henrique Guedes Mármora
Manuel Leal Boucinhas
Paola Mussatti
Patrícia Martins Soares
Renato de Figueiredo
Telma Cristina Vieira
Verônica Cristina Baptista Nobili
 

Turma 44 - 1992

Ali Mohamed Saleh
Ana Paula Arantes de Andrade Bueno
André Grimberg de Campos
Andréa Bassit de Carvalho
Carlos Eduardo Orlandi Blaschi
Carlos Sochaczewski Evelyn
Claudia Elisa Missura
Daniela Schitini
Elisabeth Barbosa Messias
Eriberto de Castro Leão Monteiro
Eugênio Luis Salaroli La Salvia
Juliana de Alvarenga Gontijo
Luciana Mara Carnielli Silva
Luiz Fernando Bolognesi
Luzia Cristina de Avila Camerão
Newton Wagner Milanez
Rita de Cassia Bancalero
Vera Lúcia de Andrade
William de Azevedo Gibson
Zenaide Rodrigues Alves
 

Turma 43 - 1991

Ana Carolina Corrêa Soares de Camargo
Ana Maria de Andrade
Antonio Luis Miranda dos Santos
Eucir de Souza
Fábio Marcus Espósio de Castro
Fernanda Cristina Couto Lima
Fernanda Ribeiro de Lima
Graziella Moretto Figueiredo
Heitor Goldflus
Heloisa Lourenço Dias
Marcela Deborah Rafea
Marcos Ulisses Macri
Marizilda Dias Rosa
Matheus Nachtergaele
Milene Moura Ribeiro
Renata Flaiban Zanete
Rodrigo Fernandes Lopez
Rogério Lobo Patiri
Sérgio Luiz de Oliveira
William Ferreira Amaral
 

Turma 42 - 1990

Ana Paula Taglianetti
Andrea Maria Pozzi
Antonio Carlos Peralis
Eduardo Brito da Silveira
Jacqueline Aparecida Teixeira Obrigon
José Francisco Vianello de Mello
Luciana Botelho Damasceno
Luiz Alexandre Roitburd
Marcelo de Castro Gonçalves
Maria Auxiliadora Gomes
Mariana Camargo da Motta Pacheco
Martha Franco Onofre
Miguel Fernando Soares Hernandes
Nívio Diegues
Valeria Cristina Marchi Ribeiro
Vania de Oliveira
Virgínia Lobato de Freitas
Viviane Feder
Viviane Pasmanter
Waldomiro Luiz Rizzo
 

Turma 41 - 1989

Amadeu Francisco de Paula Lamounier
Carmelita Rebuá
Dan Filip Stulbach
Eliana Bolanho
Eliene Maria Moreira Palma
Elisa Barros de Aquino
Eloísa Elena Gonçalves
Ester Lacava Ferreira
Gilciane de Oliveira e Silva
Henrique Cesarino Pessôa
Marcello Serra
Myriam Pessoa Nogueira
Osmar Raponi
Paulo Roberto Vasconcelos Junior
Regina Aparecida de Oliveira
Ronaldo Sergio de Cintra Castro
Sebastião Bocchi Prince
Soraya de Carvalho Lucato
Vlamir Gonçalves Amador
Wagner de Azevedo Alves
 

Turma 40 - 1988

Adriana Picazio
Alessandra Itália Paola Marzano
Cláudia Rodrigues Carli
Claudio Luiz Assumpção Haddad
Daniela de Camargo Guimarães 
Denis Victorazo
Erika Bodstein
Irael Luziano Dias
Leonardo Vicente Alkmim Pimenta
Lineu Norio Kohatsu
Lucio Cesar de Oliveira Naves
Luiz Casado Filho
Luiz Humberto Garcia de Oliveira
Marilza Batista da Silva
Renata de Oliveira Leão
Rosana Maria Seligman 
Rosemary Tomitsuka
Sandra Annemberg
Silvio Giraldi
Wilson Antunes
 

Turma 39 - 1987

Amélia Maria Del Carmen Uzin
Annette Ramershoven
Antonio Miranda Galleão
Bárbara Ferreira Queiroz
Cleide Negrão Balby
Eliana Naparstek Guttmann
Fausto Cesar Franco
Gabriel Veiga Catellani
Gustavo Bajer Fernandes
José Ernesto Pessoa
Josenildo Marinho da Silva
Julio Cesar da Silva Lopes
Luciana Chauí
Marcos de Azevedo Marques
Mônica Alves Pereira Couto
Paula Cristina Masoero Ernandes
Roberto Leal Lobo e Silva Neto
Sérgio Ricardo Siviero
Siomara Schroder
Thais Ferrara
 

Turma 38 - 1986

Carmen Sofia Aparecida Ramiro
Christiana de Caldas Brito Miscia
Elene Tziortzis
Elisa da Silva Prado
Elisabete Vitória Dorgam Martins
Emilio Carlos Soares
Fernanda Haucke Porta
Jarbas Barbosa de Oliveira Junior
José D'Angelo Neto
José Manuel Fernandez Sanmamed
Joyce de Almeida Ruiz
Lilian Bites de Castro
Lucia Regina Vieira Romano
Luciana Maria Batista Azevedo
Luciano Chiroli Xandó de Oliveira
Maria do Carmo Murano
Pedro Veneziani
Ricardo Walter Homuth
Silvio Ferreira
Thaís Helena Fantauzzi
 

Turma 37 - 1985

Angelo Antonio Carneiro Lopes
Angelo de Sousa Osório
Armando Ribeiro Filho
Carlos José Campos dos Santos
Cristiane Maria Fischer Fontana
Davi Eduardo da Rocha
Guilherme do Nascimento Filho
Joel Rios Salomão
José Alberto Oliveira Gouveia
José Aurélio Martinez
Marcela Barros da Silva Luca
Margareth Voss Barros de Carvalho
Maria Clara Fernandes
Maria José Barbosa e Silva
Nadia Forcinetti de Lion
Romildo Lima Garcia
Tania Castello Veiga Innocencio Cardoso
Valéria Ramos Lauand
Wagner José Laurino
Yedda Carvalho Chaves
 

Turma 36 - 1984

Anísio Ribeiro da Silva
Anna Van Steen Silveira Mello
Carmen Lúcia Salles Cozzi
Claudia Betina Isabel Schapira
Débora Serretiello
Denise de Lello Courtouke
Fortuna Dwek
Gloria Benilde Alves
Marco Antonio Farias
Maria Jose Camila Piffer Nunes Salles
Maria Letícia Vilela Teixeira
Martha Kardos Mellinger
Matteo Bonfitto Junior
Miriam Rinaldi
Octávio Mendes Barbetta
Paulo Cesar Chiavegatti
Regina Galdino do Amaral
Salvador Reina
Vera Maria Bandeira Karam
Wagner Rodrigues da Silva Junior
 

Turma 35 - 1983

Angela Maria de Barros
Antonio José Zacharkow
Beatriz Maria Vianna Rosa
Carlos Alberto Farielo
Carlos Alberto Mani
Cássio Luiz de Souza Scapin
Celina Carlos Magno
Cristina Kimie Sano
Débora Maris Nogueira
Eduardo Pereira Marquez
Eliane Haddad Daruj
Eliel Ferreira de Sousa
Isabel Galhardo Giannotti
Maria Beatriz Morais Grimaldi
Maria Lucia Peres Lisboa
Maria Martha Aquino Pereira
Marisa Domingos Orth
Sandra Bueno de Oliveira
Soraya Ocanha Age Saide
Stefan Wilhelm Bolle
 

Turma 34 - 1982

Ana Maria Guerreiro
 ngela Ferracioli da Silva
Attilio Cesar Martins Ferreira
Beatriz da Silva Freire Belem
Cassiano Ricardo Mendes Paiva
Deborah Evelyn
Dirce Helena Benevides de Carvalho
Eliana Teroel
João Alfredo Damiano
José Leopoldo Pacheco
Ligia Maria Prezia Lemos
Lucila Telles Rudge
Lucilene Luzia Bigattão
Luiz Antonio do Nascimento
Maria Aparecida Ferreira de Almeida
Milton Yassuo Tanaka
Patrícia Regina Bissi
Paulo Márcio Alves Ferreira
Reinaldo Salvador Renzo
Sofia Safira Papo 
 

Turma 33 - 1981

Ana Christina Hebe Lima
André Luiz Ceccato
Anna Helena Whitaker Pacheco
Ary Roberto de Souza Pinto
Célia Maria Guimarães Orlandi
Eliana Fonseca
Fernando Mauro Estevão Petelinkar
José Barboza Costa
Líbero Felix de Sousa
Lourdes Regina Papini de Souza Moreira 
Luciana Inês Domschke
Luis Amaro Pera Figueiredo
Magaly da Silva
Maria Silva Costa Mello
Pascoal Ferreira da Conceição
Patrícia Valente Gaspar
Plínio Soares Júnior
Renato Prieto Herzer
Sidney Carlos Lilla
Tania Maria da Silveira Bueno
 

Turma 32 - 1980

Antoine Rene Sylvestre Rowies
Bárbara Apparecida Alvarenga da Silva
Carlos Takeshi Saito
Cecília Marcondes Peres Homem de Mello
Cícero Jorge Ferreira
Eliana Magalhães Kairuz
Fernando Tadeu Aguiar
Flávio Colatrello Júnior
Lino Henrique Pereira
Marco Antonio Stocco de Camargo Neves
Marcos de Jesus Machado
Maria Cristina Bosco
Maria Helena Franco da Silva
Mayara Magri
Nelson Antonio Baskerville Ierardi
Ricardo Rocha Aguieiras
Ronaly Aparecida Moreno
Sheila Waligora
Silva Ramalho
Tarcisa Araceli Marques Porto
 

Turma 31 - 1979

Ademir de Souza
Adilson Azevedo de Souza
Arlete Ferreira Gonçalves
Augusto Cesar Ferri Pereira da Rocha
Carlos José da Palma
Carmen Cecília Tavares Paes
Cristina Ferreira da Silva
Glayson Alves de Faria
Idelene Alves do Amaral
João Galvão Leite Neto
Jobelcina Gomes de Amorim Ferreira
José Estevam Salgueiro
José Roberto Escudeiro Leite
Maria da Penha Rosa
Marilene Salete da Silva
Noeli Santisteban
Oswaldo Boaretto Júnior
Paulo César Gorgulho
Raphael Messias Filho
Rogério Vidotti
Rosangela Andrade Câmara
Walter Fernandes 
 

Turma 30 - 1978

Alexandre Yambanis 
Ana Teresa Leite Nepomuceno
Bernardete Alonso
Darci Figueiredo Góes
Evaldo Carlos de Brito
Gláucia Cristina Carvalho Vandeveld
Jandira de Souza
João Bosco Cunha
Lilia Cabral Bertolli
Lourival Prudêncio
Lucia Arnaud Segall
Marcos Antunes Romão
Maria Isabel Setti
Marlene Heringer Moreira 
Mauro Tiburtino Ferraz
Nanci Margarida Galvão
Neusa Augusta Gomes
Olair José Coan
Roberto Nogueira
Sergio Nunes Faria
Sonia Maria Giacomini
Zuleika Maria Bélgamo de Gregório
 

Turma 29 - 1977

Ana Lúcia Ferreira Cavalieri
Antonio Carlos Moreira
Christiane Martins Rando
Edson Francisco Celulari
Graziella Maria Roiz
Helio Cicero Pinheiro de Freitas
Indalécio Santana
 José Batista de Oliveira 
Lilian Mara da Silva Sarkis
Luis Carlos Rossi
Márcia Rafaela Arnold
Maria Everalda Almeida Sampaio
Marlene Fortuna
Nilsione do Amaral Santos
Osvaldo Luiz Raimo
Paulo Rezek Andery Filho
Sandra de Araújo Maia
Telma Helena Silvestre Ferraz
Walter Roberto Malta
Wilson Justino da Silva
 

Turma 28 - 1976

Ana Maria Paixão de Andrade
Antonio Carlos Dantas
Flavia Fernandes Toffoli
Hilda Fleury Zerlotti
José Adilson de Barros
José Renato Santos Borges
Luiz Roberto de Souza
Madza Julita Nogueira
Marco Antonio Ortiz Cortez
Maria Emília Carvalho Nader
Maria Ligia Pereira
Maria Luiza Pessin
Nair Cristina Pacheco
Nereide Bonamigo
Neusa Maria Doretto
Solange Maria Teodoro
Suely Franco da Cruz Sebastiani
Vera Maria D'Agostino
Walmor Rapino Borges
 

Turma 27 - 1975

Antonio Genézio Romano de Barros
Benedito Luiz de Souza
Boanerges Ferreira
Cleide de Oliveira Paes
Esmeralda Aparecida de Souza
Guilherme Ribeiro Abrahão
José Andrade de Abreu
Luis Otávio Sartori Burnier Pessôa de Mello
Luiz Carlos Bardari
Luiz Nolberto Simonete
Márcia Regina Régis Coelho
Milton Cecílio de Oliveira - Transferência 
Nazeli Cabral da Silva
Noemi Marinho Bueno Freitas
Norival Aparecido Rizzo
Paulo Massoni Calvoso
Rosanne Marinho Salles
Salete Facarolli Laurino
Wagner Paulo da Silva
Wilma Marilza Chiarelli 
Wilson Roberto Gabriel
 

Turma 26 - 1974

Amair Ferraz de Campos
Ana Michaela Sztejnhauer
Antonio Fernandes Filho
Eliana Maria Strata Di Giacomo
Elizabete Savala Casquel
Emanuel Tadeu Camargo D'Antonio
Eurico Santos Martins
George Otto Ferraz Mathes
José Francisco  ngelo Cintra
Jucelma Pereira Araujo
Ligia de Paula Souza
Maria Luiza Machado Jatobá
Miriam Alves Lins
Nadir Silva Moraes
Neusa Maria Ferreira Rosa
Noemia Aparecida Scaravelli
Paulo Deo Nunes Laurindo
Roberto Vagner Leite
Robson Lustosa Damasceno
Vera Lucia Fraletti Holtz
Wilma dos Santos
 

Turma 25 - 1973

Benedito Rodrigues Pinto
Carlos Henrique Sgreccia
Celso dos Santos Solha
Eliana de Oliveira Martinelli
Emeri Vilela Martins
Eremita Serafim Monteiro
Ester Fernandes Soares
Jeremias Ferreira dos Santos
José Carlos Rodrigues
José Luiz Rodrigues
Lucélia Machiaveli
Luiz Alvaro Ferreira de Almeida
Magali Silva Santos
Marília de Castro Reis 
Matilde Mary Temporini Costa - Transferência 
Mauro Alves de Almeida
Modesto Vasques Filho
Mônica Vicente Azevedo do Prado Dantas - Transferência 
Nadir Silva Moraes
Necyr Antonio Xavier Pinto
Nelia Maria Puccini Burigo
Pedro Carmo Scarlato
Rafaela Antônia Rosa Puopolo
Reinaldo Garcia Santiago
Rodolfo Savella
Rodolpho Eduardo Krestan
Suzana Helena Lakatos - Transferência 
Teresa Cristina Ramos Silva Mello
Wanderley Martins
 

Turma 24 - 1972

André Luiz Galesso Machado
Angela Maria Rodrigues
Ariston Altamiro Rocha Filho
Cecília Portugal Pio da Silva
Clara Brochsztain
Diná de Lara
Eliane Teresinha Giardini
João Albano Pereira
José Clóvis Barros Couto
José Renato Raffaini
Lucio de Cyrene Navarro
Luiz Coelho da Silva Neto
Marcelo Peixoto Mello Gonçalves
Marcia Pompeo Nogueira
Marcília Rosária da Silva
Márcio Tadeu Santos Souza
Mário Vaz Filho
Nelci da Rosa
Nilce Bueno Soncin
Osnir Gonçalves Santiago
Paulo Sérgio Betti
Reinaldo Pereira de Souza
Rosely Edwiges Silva de Castro
Tácito Rocha
Vânia Estela Goulo
Waterloo José Gregório da Silva
Zeno Wilde Mendonça
 

Turma 23 - 1971

Antonio Maschio
Armando Gonzalez Azzari
Arnaldo Dias
Bárbara Simonetti
Cássio Antonio Freitas de Lacerda
Christina Rodrigues de Sousa
Domingos de Natal Silva
Edmar Ferretti
Evaristo Silva Bueno de Oliveira
Flávio Dias D'Oliveira
Francisco de Paula Brandão Bisneto
Francisco de Paula Santos
Harry Rodolfo Pupp Filho
Icléia Alves Cury
João Francisco Garcia Filho
Jorge Kratz Moriyama
José Cassiano Moreira
Luis Brandine
Marcio Ribeiro de Luca
Maria Lucia Domato Capuani
Maristela Andrade de Freitas
Marlene Marques Ribeiro
Paulo Yutaca de Souza Kussano
Sandra Lucia Camargo Guimarães
Sergio Dias Martins
Vera Lúcia de Carvalho Pinto Rodrigues
Walkiria Hornos de Vergueiro Lobo
Wilma de Souza
 

Turma 22 - 1970

Agenor Pereira Solé Vernin
Carlos Alberto Pezzi
Durvania Abacherli
Edwin Frederico Luisi
Elcy Aparecida Modenese
Eleonora de Lima Vaqui
Fabio Siqueira do Amaral
Ivan José Cardoso Henrique da Cunha
José Carlos dos Santos Andrade
José Luiz Machado dos Santos
Leide da Silva Câmara
Lenimar Gonçalves Rios
Lucia Helena Ferreira
Maria Elisa Ferreira Martins
Maria Elizabeth Borges Pegado
Maria Lúcia de Melo Sene
Maria Thereza Andrade de Freitas
Maria Thereza Vasco
Maurício Oliveira Silva
Pedro João Cury
Raquel Rodrigues Strada
Rosemary Keiko de Aquino
Selma Egrei Moreti Faro
Sílbene de Almeida
Sylvia Marcia Kursanskis Belinky
Walter Steiner 
Wilson dos Santos